AC Horsens

Flest røde kort

Navn Røde kort Min. Min. per kort
Martin Spelmann39.9403.313
Nabil Aslam25.0812.541
Mads Agesen23.2301.615
Gilberto Macena212.0656.033
Mads Juel Andersen22.4931.247
Kenneth Emil Petersen15.1995.199
Sivert Heltne Nilsen12.5102.510
Jannik Pohl1501501
Thomas Kortegaard113.11213.112
Bjarke Jacobsen17.5147.514
Michael Lansing11.1861.186
Allan Søgaard15.7445.744
Alexander Ludwig15.4205.420
Andreas Augustsson12.8532.853
Allan K. Jepsen1411411
Anders Nøhr19.3529.352
Morten Rasmussen18.8228.822
Søren Friis17.4567.456
Mathias Nielsen 14.4754.475
Martin Heinze11.0321.032
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM36264661-2982
2.FCK (M)362151058-4268
3.AGF361971058-4164
4.BIF361681256-4256
5.AaB361661454-4454
6.OB361481450-4650
7.RFC341461453-4848
8.FCN361381559-5447
9.ACH341381338-5447
10.SDR (P)329111237-4938
11.LBK (O)341081638-5738
12.HOB345161338-5231
13.SIF (O)32681843-5926
14.EFB32572032-5822