EM Statistik

EM

 



EM | Lande | Medaljer | Top X | Kampe | Mål | Ligaer | Klubber | Yngst / ældst 

Nordmakedonien

Spillere, 2020

  Navn   K Min M I U G R
Træner: Igor Angelovski Nordmakedonien
1Stole Dimitrievski327000000
2Egzon BejtulaiFO12801000
4Kire RistevskiFO1601000
6Visar MusliuFO326500110
8Ezgjan AlioskiFO327010020
13Stefan RistovskiFO327000010
14Darko VelkovskiFO326400110
16Boban NikolovFO312001200
5Arijan AdemiMI325100200
9Aleksandar TrajkovskiMI317401210
11Ferhan HasaniMI12301000
15Tihomir KostadinovMI25002010
17Enis BardhiMI323400300
20Stefan SpirovskiMI14500100
21Eljif ElmasMI327000000
24Daniel AvramovskiMI11401010
25Darko ChurlinovMI28002000
7Ivan TrickovskiAN37002100
10Goran PandevAN324810100
18Vlatko StojanovskiAN11301000
26Milan RistovskiAN1501000

Gruppe A

Dato           2024
 
14/06Tyskland TYS - SKO Skotland5-1
15/06Ungarn UNG - SCH Schweiz1-3
19/06Tyskland TYS - UNG Ungarn2-0
19/06Skotland SKO - SCH Schweiz -
23/06Schweiz SCH - TYS Tyskland -
23/06Skotland SKO - UNG Ungarn -

Gruppe B

Dato            
 
15/06Spanien SPA - KRO Kroatien3-0
15/06Italien ITA - ALB Albanien2-1
19/06Kroatien KRO - ALB Albanien2-2
20/06Spanien SPA - ITA Italien -
24/06Albanien ALB - SPA Spanien -
24/06Kroatien KRO - ITA Italien -

Gruppe C

Dato            
 
16/06Slovenien SLO - DAN Danmark1-1
16/06Serbien SER - ENG England0-1
20/06Slovenien SLO - SER Serbien -
20/06Danmark DAN - ENG England -
25/06England ENG - SLO Slovenien -
25/06Danmark DAN - SER Serbien -

Gruppe D

Dato            
 
16/06Polen POL - HOL Holland1-2
17/06Østrig OST - FRA Frankrig0-1
21/06Polen POL - OST Østrig -
21/06Holland HOL - FRA Frankrig -
25/06Holland HOL - OST Østrig -
25/06Frankrig FRA - POL Polen -

Gruppe E

Dato            
 
17/06Rumænien RUM - UKR Ukraine3-0
17/06Belgien BEL - SLK Slovakiet0-1
21/06Slovakiet SLK - UKR Ukraine -
22/06Belgien BEL - RUM Rumænien -
26/06Slovakiet SLK - RUM Rumænien -
26/06Ukraine UKR - BEL Belgien -

Gruppe F

Dato            
 
18/06Tyrkiet TYR - GEO Georgien3-1
18/06Portugal POR - TJK Tjekkiet2-1
22/06Georgien GEO - TJK Tjekkiet -
22/06Tyrkiet TYR - POR Portugal -
26/06Georgien GEO - POR Portugal -
26/06Tjekkiet TJK - TYR Tyrkiet -

Ottendedelsfinale

Dato            
 

Kvartfinale

Dato            
 

Semifinale

Dato            
 

Finale

Dato