Peter Grahn · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
71 02.12.1954 – Danmark

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

1 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
1998/1999 B.93 223217 17-46110,50
I alt22321717-46110,50

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner1
Klubber1
Vundet3 (14%)
Uafgjort2 (9%)
Tabt17 (77%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut25.10.98B93 - BIF1-0
Seneste kamp16.06.99AGF - B932-1
Største sejr29.11.98B93 - AGF4-2
Største nederlag20.05.99B93 - VFF0-5

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

11 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
AB 21013-2+131,50
AGF 21015-4+131,50
Aarhus Fremad 20021-5-400,00
AaB 20020-5-500,00
Brøndby IF 21012-4-231,50
FC København 20021-3-200,00
Herfølge BK 20111-2-110,50
Lyngby BK 20021-4-300,00
Silkeborg IF 20112-3-110,50
Vejle B 20020-4-400,00
Viborg FF 20021-10-900,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 12 8 2 2 26-12 26
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 12 3 5 4 11-16 14
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
11. Lyngby BK 12 1 5 6 17-27 8
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8