Poul Hansen, all-time

Alder Født Land
6704.12.1953Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2011/2012OB 1115510-1280,73
2003/2004AGF 1341819-29131,00
2002/2003AGF 3310101349-59401,21
2001/2002LBK 1828818-32140,78
2000/2001LBK 331281340-53441,33
1999/2000LBK 331451451-55471,42
1998/1999LBK 331410955-60521,58
1997/1998IFS 22431533-59150,68
  196615085275-3592331,19

Sæsoner8
Klubber4
 
Vundet61 (31%)
Uafgjort50 (26%)
Tabt85 (43%)
Debut1997-07-27IFS-AB
Seneste kamp2012-05-23HBK-OB
 
Største sejr1999-10-065-1
Største nederlag1998-11-296-0
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
Brøndby IF1964927-41-14221,16
AaB1856722-29-7211,17
FC København18441017-38-21160,89
AB1762920-34-14201,18
Silkeborg IF1617813-27-14100,63
OB1554625-31-6191,27
Viborg FF1533917-30-13120,80
AGF1333718-23-5120,92
Herfølge BK1262420-173201,67
FC Midtjylland1034312-18-6131,30
Vejle B941414-15-1131,44
Esbjerg fB832318-180111,38
FC Nordsjælland51316-6061,20
Aarhus Fremad531112-102102,00
SønderjyskE42209-5482,00
Køge BK31025-6-131,00
Lyngby BK31119-6341,33
B9333006-2493,00
AC Horsens10010-1-100,00
BK Frem11004-1333,00
HB Køge10101-1011,00

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM1291223-728
2.FCK1274126-925
3.AaB1263318-1021
4.RFC (P)1263316-1321
5.SIF (O)1246217-1318
6.BIF (M)1236317-1715
7.AGF1243510-1615
8.OB1235419-1814
9.FCN1242617-2214
10.VFF (O)1226415-1912
11.SDR122376-179
12.VB1202109-322