Michael Hansen, all-time

Alder Født Land
5522.09.1971Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2025/2026FCF 32971645-68341,06
2014/2015FCV 33961831-52331,00
  6518133476-120671,03

Spillerdata

Sæsoner2
Klubber2
 
Vundet18 (28%)
Uafgjort13 (20%)
Tabt34 (52%)
Debut2014-07-18FCN-FCV
Seneste kamp2026-05-17FCF-SIF
 
Største sejr2026-05-174-1
Største nederlag2025-11-235-0
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
OB72059-13-460,86
FC København71249-14-550,71
Silkeborg IF761017-611192,71
Randers FC72236-9-381,14
FC Nordsjælland51046-14-830,60
FC Midtjylland50234-10-620,40
Sønderjyske51225-8-351,00
Brøndby IF51043-13-1030,60
Vejle B41216-7-151,25
AaB32013-3062,00
Esbjerg fB30032-9-700,00
Hobro IK31113-4-141,33
Viborg FF20021-5-400,00
AGF20112-5-310,50

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 10 3 3 4 18-19 12
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 10 3 1 6 11-16 10
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5