Michael Hansen, all-time

Alder Født Land
5522.09.1971Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2025/2026FCF 32971645-68341,06
2014/2015FCV 33961831-52331,00
  6518133476-120671,03

Spillerdata

Sæsoner2
Klubber2
 
Vundet18 (28%)
Uafgjort13 (20%)
Tabt34 (52%)
Debut2014-07-18FCN-FCV
Seneste kamp2026-05-17FCF-SIF
 
Største sejr2026-05-174-1
Største nederlag2025-11-235-0
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
OB72059-13-460,86
FC København71249-14-550,71
Silkeborg IF761017-611192,71
Randers FC72236-9-381,14
FC Midtjylland50234-10-620,40
Sønderjyske51225-8-351,00
Brøndby IF51043-13-1030,60
FC Nordsjælland51046-14-830,60
Vejle B41216-7-151,25
AaB32013-3062,00
Esbjerg fB30032-9-700,00
Hobro IK31113-4-141,33
Viborg FF20021-5-400,00
AGF20112-5-310,50

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8