Auri Skarbalius · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
53 12.05.1973 – Lithauen

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

5 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2015/2016 Brøndby IF 13715 14-14221,69
2013/2014 Viborg FF 151410 10-2970,47
2012/2013 Brøndby IF 3391212 39-45391,18
2011/2012 HB Køge, Brøndby IF 337818 31-59290,88
2009/2010 HB Køge 334722 30-69190,58
I alt127283267124-2161160,91

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner5
Klubber3
Vundet28 (22%)
Uafgjort32 (25%)
Tabt67 (53%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut19.07.09HBK - SIF1-1
Seneste kamp29.05.16BIF - SJF1-2
Største sejr16.05.13BIF - FCN4-0
Største nederlag25.07.09FCK - HBK7-1

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

17 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
FC Nordsjælland 1233612-17-5121,00
OB 1233610-16-6121,00
Sønderjyske 1224610-17-7100,83
AGF 1142515-19-4141,27
AaB 110385-25-2030,27
FC København 111287-27-2050,45
FC Midtjylland 1114611-20-970,64
Esbjerg fB 1014511-16-570,70
Randers FC 1032511-14-3111,10
Silkeborg IF 842214-140141,75
AC Horsens 62135-8-371,17
Brøndby IF 51045-15-1030,60
Lyngby BK 31023-5-231,00
HB Køge 20202-2021,00
FC Vestsjælland 11001-0+133,00
Hobro IK 11002-0+233,00
Viborg FF 10010-1-100,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8