Spillere, 2021/2022

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Bo HenriksenDanmark
 Jonas LösslDanmark8000000720
 Elias OlafssonIsland140011031254
 David OustedDanmark11010104906
 Henrik DalsgaardFODanmark2820330142423
 Mads Døhr ThycosenFODanmark122231024931
 Nikolas DyhrFODanmark2511191041363
 Erik SviatchenkoFODanmark2543440201895
 Victor BakFODanmark101000045
 Daniel HøeghFODanmark1902230161517
 Rasmus NicolaisenFODanmark3020103120
 JuninhoFOBrasilien181551061244
 Joel AnderssonFOSverige3112620122553
 PaulinhoFOBrasilien23141250251518
 Dion CoolsFOMalaysia12074000416
 Raphael OnyedikaMINigeria3122770352539
 Oscar FrauloMIDanmark101010620
 CharlesMIBrasilien2311484017917
 Mikael AndersonMIIsland40310048128
 Jens-Lys CajusteMISverige5031000244
 Nicolas MadsenMIDanmark4031000162
 EvanderMIBrasilien291211021482344
 Oliver SørensenMIDanmark404000041
 Awer MabilMIAustralien9172103295
 Anders DreyerMIDanmark168060001360
 Max MeyerMITyskland8062000254
 Victor TorpMIDanmark101000010
 Aral SimsirANDanmark101000018
 Pione SistoANDanmark242993091419
 Mads HansenANDanmark717000074
 MarronyANBrasilien7052106208
 Edward ChilufyaANZambia13357000679
 Gustav IsaksenANDanmark3054250001927
 Victor LindANDanmark203173104514
 Vágner LoveANBrasilien9190000108
 Junior BrumadoANBrasilien23851461701390

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCK32208456-1968
2.FCM32205759-3365
3.SIF (O)321310954-3749
4.BIF (M)321391040-4148
5.AaB321361347-4545
6.VFF (O)321014845-4344
7.RFC (P)321271336-4243
8.OB328141045-4638
9.FCN328121238-4736
10.AGF326121431-4330
11.VB32781731-6029
12.SDR324111728-5423