Spillere, 2017/2018

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Træner: Morten WieghorstDanmark
 Nicolai LarsenDanmark70000000
 Jacob RinneSverige290001040
 Patrick KristensenFODanmark100201060
 Anders BærtelsenFODanmark10100000
 Kasper PedersenFODanmark2721030140
 Kristoffer PallesenFODanmark2402340160
 Jakob AhlmannFODanmark28107100512
 Nikolaj LyngøFODanmark10001040
 Jakob BlåbjergFODanmark3155020120
 Jores OkoreFODanmark2720131885
 Robert KakeetoMIUganda120560000
 Kasper KuskMIDanmark173071060
 Filip LesniakMISlovakiet3122530120
 Rasmus WürtzMIDanmark2203650231
 Rasmus ThellufsenMIDanmark1911140000
 Marco MeilingerMIØstrig20110000
 Yann RolimMIBrasilien172860000
 Oliver AbildgaardMIDanmark1708340180
 Frederik BørstingMIDanmark3239960291
 Kasper RisgårdMIDanmark253111130110
 Edison FloresMIPeru2913111060
 Magnus ChristensenMIDanmark2018951432
 Jannik PohlANDanmark3283940160
 Jakub SylvestrANSlovakiet100910000
 Pavol SafrankoANSlovakiet28212830150
 Wessam Abou AliANDanmark61411060

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.RFC (P)21103-14
2.OB21103-24
3.VFF (O)21103-24
4.SDR21101-04
5.FCM21012-23
6.FCK20202-22
7.BIF (M)20202-22
8.AGF20201-12
9.SIF (O)20200-02
10.AaB20112-31
11.FCN20111-21
12.VB20020-30