Henrik Ipsen, statistik

Position Alder Land
Målmand50Danmark
Sæson Hold K Min Mål
2009/2010SDR150
2008/2009SDR181.6200
2005/2006SIF SDR 109000
2004/2005SIF302.7000
2002/2003SIF322.8010
2001/2002SIF292.6100
2000/2001SIF108700
1999/2000SIF21800
1998/1999SIF43600
1996/1997SIF109000
Karriere 14612.9460
Sæsoner10
Klubber2
 
Vundet44 (30%)
Uafgjort36 (25%)
Tabt66 (45%)
Debut1996-08-02SIF - FCK
Seneste kamp2010-05-16FCK - SDR
 
Straffespark15
Reddet3
Passeret12
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
AGF161.4409250
Brøndby IF141.26022100
FC København141.1753380
OB131.0913370
AaB121.0805250
Viborg FF119900650
FC Midtjylland119901370
Esbjerg fB119902630
FC Nordsjælland76304120
Vejle B76305020
AB76002230
Randers FC65401140
Herfølge BK54501220
Lyngby BK32702100
Køge BK32702010
AC Horsens21800020
SønderjyskE1900100
Hvidovre IF1900100
B.931901000
Silkeborg IF1901000