Kampprogram, 2020/2021

Runde 1   Kamp Res  
Fre 11.09 kl. 19.00SDR-FCM2- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13.09 kl. 14.00ACH-RFC0- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13.09 kl. 14.00LBK-AaB0- 0 Eurosport
Søn 13.09 kl. 16.00BIF-FCN3- 2 Canal 9
Søn 13.09 kl. 18.00OB-FCK3- 2 TV3+
Man 14.09 kl. 19.00AGF-VB4- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 2   Kamp Res  
Lør 19.09 kl. 15.30FCM-LBK1- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 20.09 kl. 14.00FCK-BIF1- 2 TV3+
Søn 20.09 kl. 14.00OB-FCN1- 1 Eurosport
Søn 20.09 kl. 16.00RFC-AGF1- 1 Canal 9
Søn 20.09 kl. 18.00VB-SDR4- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Man 21.09 kl. 19.00AaB-ACH1- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3   Kamp Res  
Lør 26.09 kl. 17.00FCM-RFC1- 0 TV3+
Søn 27.09 kl. 14.00AGF-OB4- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 27.09 kl. 14.00SDR-AaB3- 1 Eurosport
Søn 27.09 kl. 16.00BIF-ACH2- 1 Canal 9
Søn 27.09 kl. 18.00VB-FCK2- 2 TV3+
Man 28.09 kl. 19.00FCN-LBK4- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4   Kamp Res  
Fre 02.10 kl. 19.00RFC-BIF1- 2 TV3+
Søn 04.10 kl. 14.00LBK-SDR2- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04.10 kl. 14.00OB-VB0- 1 Eurosport
Søn 04.10 kl. 16.00AaB-AGF1- 1 Canal 9
Søn 04.10 kl. 18.00ACH-FCM2- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04.10 kl. 20.00FCK-FCN3- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5   Kamp Res  
Lør 17.10 kl. 16.00FCM-OB3- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18.10 kl. 14.00AGF-ACH3- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18.10 kl. 14.00VB-LBK3- 2 Eurosport
Søn 18.10 kl. 16.00SDR-BIF2- 0 Canal 9
Søn 18.10 kl. 18.00FCK-AaB1- 2 TV3+
Man 19.10 kl. 19.00FCN-RFC1- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6   Kamp Res  
Fre 23.10 kl. 19.00LBK-OB0- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Lør 24.10 kl. 18.00BIF-FCM2- 3 Canal 9
Søn 25.10 kl. 14.00ACH-FCN1- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25.10 kl. 16.00RFC-SDR1- 2 Eurosport
Søn 25.10 kl. 18.00AGF-FCK0- 1 TV3+
Man 26.10 kl. 19.00AaB-VB1- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7   Kamp Res  
Fre 30.10 kl. 19.00VB-RFC0- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Lør 31.10 kl. 16.00FCN-FCM4- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01.11 kl. 14.00OB-ACH1- 0 Eurosport
Søn 01.11 kl. 16.00FCK-LBK4- 2 Canal 9
Søn 01.11 kl. 18.00AaB-BIF2- 1 TV3+
Man 02.11 kl. 19.00SDR-AGF1- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 8   Kamp Res  
Fre 06.11 kl. 19.00RFC-AaB1- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 08.11 kl. 14.00FCN-VB1- 1 Eurosport
Søn 08.11 kl. 14.00LBK-AGF1- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 08.11 kl. 16.00BIF-OB3- 1 Canal 9
Søn 08.11 kl. 18.00FCM-FCK4- 0 TV3+
Søn 08.11 kl. 20.00ACH-SDR0- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 9   Kamp Res  
Fre 20.11 kl. 19.00LBK-ACH1- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 22.11 kl. 14.00OB-SDR1- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 22.11 kl. 14.00AaB-FCN1- 1 Eurosport
Søn 22.11 kl. 16.00AGF-FCM1- 2 Canal 9
Søn 22.11 kl. 18.00VB-BIF0- 2 TV3+
Man 23.11 kl. 19.00FCK-RFC1- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 10   Kamp Res  
Fre 27.11 kl. 19.00RFC-OB - TV3 Sport 1
Lør 28.11 kl. 16.00FCM-AaB - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29.11 kl. 14.00ACH-VB - Eurosport
Søn 29.11 kl. 16.00SDR-FCK - Canal 9
Søn 29.11 kl. 18.00FCN-AGF - TV3 Sport 1
Man 30.11 kl. 19.00BIF-LBK - TV3+
Runde 11   Kamp Res  
Fre 04.12 kl. 19.00OB-AaB - TV3 Sport 1
Lør 05.12 kl. 17.30VB-FCM - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 06.12 kl. 14.00SDR-FCN - Eurosport
Søn 06.12 kl. 16.00FCK-ACH - Canal 9
Søn 06.12 kl. 18.00LBK-RFC - TV3 Sport 1
Man 07.12 kl. 19.00AGF-BIF - TV3+
Runde 12   Kamp Res  
Fre 11.12 kl. 19.00RFC-VB - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13.12 kl. 14.00ACH-AGF - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13.12 kl. 14.00AaB-LBK - Eurosport
Søn 13.12 kl. 16.00FCN-FCK - Canal 9
Søn 13.12 kl. 18.00BIF-SDR - TV3+
Man 14.12 kl. 19.00OB-FCM - TV3 Sport 1
Runde 13   Kamp Res  
Søn 20.12 kl. 14.00SDR-RFC - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 20.12 kl. 14.00LBK-VB - Eurosport
Søn 20.12 kl. 16.00AGF-AaB - Canal 9
Søn 20.12 kl. 18.00FCK-OB - TV3+
Søn 20.12 kl. 20.00ACH-BIF - TV3 Sport 1
Man 21.12 kl. 19.00FCM-FCN - TV3 Sport 1
Runde 14   Kamp Res  
Tir 02.02 kl. 18.00RFC-ACH - TV3 Sport 1
Tir 02.02 kl. 20.00VB-AGF - TV3 Sport 1
Ons 03.02 kl. 18.00OB-LBK - Eurosport
Ons 03.02 kl. 20.00AaB-FCK - Canal 9
Tor 04.02 kl. 18.00FCM-SDR - TV3 Sport 1
Tor 04.02 kl. 20.00FCN-BIF - TV3+
Runde 15   Kamp Res  
Søn 07.02 BIF-AaB -
Søn 07.02 AGF-LBK -
Søn 07.02 SDR-VB -
Søn 07.02 RFC-FCM -
Søn 07.02 ACH-FCK -
Søn 07.02 FCN-OB -
Runde 16   Kamp Res  
Søn 14.02 FCK-SDR -
Søn 14.02 FCM-ACH -
Søn 14.02 OB-AGF -
Søn 14.02 AaB-RFC -
Søn 14.02 LBK-BIF -
Søn 14.02 VB-FCN -
Runde 17   Kamp Res  
Søn 21.02 BIF-VB -
Søn 21.02 AGF-SDR -
Søn 21.02 RFC-FCN -
Søn 21.02 ACH-OB -
Søn 21.02 AaB-FCM -
Søn 21.02 LBK-FCK -
Runde 18   Kamp Res  
Søn 28.02 FCK-AGF -
Søn 28.02 FCM-BIF -
Søn 28.02 SDR-LBK -
Søn 28.02 OB-RFC -
Søn 28.02 FCN-AaB -
Søn 28.02 VB-ACH -
Runde 19   Kamp Res  
Ons 03.03 FCK-VB -
Ons 03.03 BIF-RFC -
Ons 03.03 AGF-FCN -
Ons 03.03 SDR-OB -
Ons 03.03 ACH-AaB -
Ons 03.03 LBK-FCM -
Runde 20   Kamp Res  
Søn 07.03 BIF-FCK -
Søn 07.03 FCM-AGF -
Søn 07.03 RFC-LBK -
Søn 07.03 FCN-ACH -
Søn 07.03 AaB-SDR -
Søn 07.03 VB-OB -
Runde 21   Kamp Res  
Søn 14.03 FCK-FCM -
Søn 14.03 AGF-RFC -
Søn 14.03 SDR-ACH -
Søn 14.03 OB-BIF -
Søn 14.03 LBK-FCN -
Søn 14.03 VB-AaB -
Runde 22   Kamp Res  
Søn 21.03 BIF-AGF -
Søn 21.03 FCM-VB -
Søn 21.03 RFC-FCK -
Søn 21.03 ACH-LBK -
Søn 21.03 FCN-SDR -
Søn 21.03 AaB-OB -