Kampprogram, 2022/2023

Runde 1   Kamp Res  
Fre 15.07 kl. 19.00FCM-RFC1- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17.07 kl. 14.00VFF-AaB2- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17.07 kl. 14.00LBK-SIF2- 2 Canal 9
Søn 17.07 kl. 16.00FCK-ACH0- 1 3max
Søn 17.07 kl. 18.00BIF-AGF1- 0 TV3+
Man 18.07 kl. 19.00OB-FCN0- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 2   Kamp Res  
Fre 22.07 kl. 19.00FCM-SIF1- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 24.07 kl. 14.00AGF-VFF3- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 24.07 kl. 14.00RFC-OB2- 2 Canal 9
Søn 24.07 kl. 16.00BIF-FCN1- 3 3max
Søn 24.07 kl. 18.00AaB-FCK1- 3 TV3+
Man 25.07 kl. 19.00ACH-LBK1- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3   Kamp Res  
Fre 29.07 kl. 19.00OB-FCM1- 5 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 31.07 kl. 14.00AGF-RFC0- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 31.07 kl. 14.00AaB-ACH0- 0 Canal 9
Søn 31.07 kl. 16.00VFF-FCK4- 2 3max
Søn 31.07 kl. 18.00SIF-BIF2- 0 TV3+
Man 01.08 kl. 19.00FCN-LBK2- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4   Kamp Res  
Fre 05.08 kl. 18.00RFC-ACH1- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Fre 05.08 kl. 20.00LBK-FCM3- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Lør 06.08 kl. 16.00FCN-VFF1- 0 Canal 9
Søn 07.08 kl. 16.00FCK-BIF4- 1 TV3+
Søn 07.08 kl. 18.00OB-AGF1- 2 3max
Man 08.08 kl. 19.00SIF-AaB3- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5   Kamp Res  
Fre 12.08 kl. 19.00ACH-FCM3- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Fre 12.08 kl. 21.00FCK-RFC1- 3 3max
Søn 14.08 kl. 14.00VFF-SIF2- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 14.08 kl. 16.00AaB-FCN0- 0 Canal 9
Søn 14.08 kl. 18.00BIF-OB2- 0 TV3+
Man 15.08 kl. 19.00AGF-LBK1- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6   Kamp Res  
Fre 19.08 kl. 19.00LBK-FCK0- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Lør 20.08 kl. 16.00FCM-AGF0- 2 3max
Søn 21.08 kl. 14.00FCN-SIF0- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21.08 kl. 16.00RFC-VFF1- 0 Canal 9
Søn 21.08 kl. 18.00AaB-BIF2- 1 TV3+
Man 22.08 kl. 19.00OB-ACH1- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7   Kamp Res  
Fre 26.08 kl. 19.00ACH-AGF2- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28.08 kl. 14.00RFC-AaB1- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28.08 kl. 14.00VFF-LBK2- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28.08 kl. 16.00FCN-FCK3- 1 3max
Søn 28.08 kl. 18.00SIF-OB1- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Man 29.08 kl. 19.00BIF-FCM0- 2 TV3+
Runde 8   Kamp Res  
Fre 02.09 kl. 19.00FCK-SIF1- 0 TV3+
Søn 04.09 kl. 14.00OB-VFF1- 2 Canal 9
Søn 04.09 kl. 14.00LBK-RFC0- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04.09 kl. 16.00ACH-BIF0- 2 3max
Søn 04.09 kl. 18.00FCM-AaB0- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Man 05.09 kl. 19.00AGF-FCN2- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 9   Kamp Res  
Lør 10.09 kl. 19.00OB-FCK2- 1 TV3+
Søn 11.09 kl. 14.00AaB-LBK1- 1 Canal 9
Søn 11.09 kl. 14.00FCN-FCM1- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 11.09 kl. 16.00BIF-RFC2- 2 3max
Søn 11.09 kl. 18.00SIF-AGF1- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Man 12.09 kl. 19.00VFF-ACH2- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 10   Kamp Res  
Fre 16.09 kl. 19.00ACH-FCN1- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Lør 17.09 kl. 17.00AGF-AaB3- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18.09 kl. 14.00LBK-OB0- 2 Canal 9
Søn 18.09 kl. 14.00RFC-SIF3- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18.09 kl. 16.00VFF-BIF0- 0 3max
Søn 18.09 kl. 18.00FCM-FCK2- 1 TV3+
Runde 11   Kamp Res  
Fre 30.09 kl. 19.00AaB-OB1- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02.10 kl. 14.00FCM-VFF1- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02.10 kl. 14.00SIF-ACH2- 1 Canal 9
Søn 02.10 kl. 16.00BIF-LBK3- 3 3max
Søn 02.10 kl. 18.00FCK-AGF1- 0 TV3+
Man 03.10 kl. 19.00FCN-RFC3- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 12   Kamp Res  
Fre 07.10 kl. 19.00LBK-VFF1- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Lør 08.10 kl. 19.00FCK-FCN1- 1 3max
Søn 09.10 kl. 14.00AGF-FCM0- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 09.10 kl. 16.00OB-SIF1- 1 Canal 9
Søn 09.10 kl. 18.00RFC-BIF2- 3 TV3+
Man 10.10 kl. 19.00ACH-AaB0- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 13   Kamp Res  
Fre 14.10 kl. 19.00LBK-AaB0- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 16.10 kl. 14.00BIF-FCK1- 1 TV3+
Søn 16.10 kl. 14.00VFF-OB0- 0 Canal 9
Søn 16.10 kl. 16.00FCN-AGF1- 1 3max
Søn 16.10 kl. 18.00FCM-ACH2- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Man 17.10 kl. 19.00SIF-RFC3- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 14   Kamp Res  
Fre 21.10 kl. 19.00OB-LBK3- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Lør 22.10 kl. 16.00FCK-FCM1- 1 3max
Søn 23.10 kl. 14.00RFC-FCN0- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 23.10 kl. 16.00ACH-SIF3- 2 Canal 9
Søn 23.10 kl. 18.00AGF-BIF2- 2 TV3+
Man 24.10 kl. 19.00AaB-VFF1- 3 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 15   Kamp Res  
Fre 28.10 kl. 19.00FCN-ACH2- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Lør 29.10 kl. 16.00RFC-FCK0- 2 3max
Søn 30.10 kl. 14.00LBK-AGF0- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 30.10 kl. 16.00SIF-VFF1- 2 Canal 9
Søn 30.10 kl. 18.00BIF-AaB3- 2 TV3+
Man 31.10 kl. 19.00FCM-OB1- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 16   Kamp Res  
Fre 04.11 kl. 19.00ACH-RFC5- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 06.11 kl. 14.00AaB-SIF1- 2 Canal 9
Søn 06.11 kl. 14.00VFF-AGF1- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 06.11 kl. 16.00FCK-LBK3- 0 3max
Søn 06.11 kl. 18.00OB-BIF1- 1 TV3+
Man 07.11 kl. 19.00FCM-FCN0- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 17   Kamp Res  
Lør 12.11 kl. 16.00SIF-LBK0- 2 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13.11 kl. 14.00AGF-FCK0- 2 TV3+
Søn 13.11 kl. 14.00ACH-OB3- 3 Canal 9
Søn 13.11 kl. 16.00BIF-VFF0- 2 3max
Søn 13.11 kl. 18.00FCN-AaB5- 1 TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13.11 kl. 20.00RFC-FCM0- 0 TV3 Sport 1
Runde 18   Kamp Res  
Lør 18.02 kl. 19.00AaB-AGF - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 19.02 kl. 14.00OB-RFC - Canal 9
Søn 19.02 kl. 14.00LBK-FCN - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 19.02 kl. 16.00SIF-FCK - 3max
Søn 19.02 kl. 18.00BIF-ACH - TV3+
Man 20.02 kl. 19.00VFF-FCM - TV3 Sport 1
Runde 19   Kamp Res  
Fre 24.02 kl. 19.00FCN-OB - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 26.02 kl. 14.00ACH-VFF - Canal 9
Søn 26.02 kl. 14.00RFC-LBK - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 26.02 kl. 16.00FCK-AaB - 3max
Søn 26.02 kl. 18.00AGF-SIF - TV3 Sport 1
Man 27.02 kl. 19.00FCM-BIF - TV3+
Runde 20   Kamp Res  
Fre 03.03 kl. 19.00AGF-ACH - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 05.03 kl. 14.00SIF-FCN - Canal 9
Søn 05.03 kl. 14.00VFF-RFC - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 05.03 kl. 16.00LBK-BIF - 3max
Søn 05.03 kl. 18.00FCK-OB - TV3+
Man 06.03 kl. 19.00AaB-FCM - TV3 Sport 1
Runde 21   Kamp Res  
Fre 10.03 kl. 19.00OB-AaB - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 12.03 kl. 14.00VFF-FCN - Canal 9
Søn 12.03 kl. 14.00FCM-LBK - TV3 Sport 1
Søn 12.03 kl. 16.00ACH-FCK - 3max
Søn 12.03 kl. 18.00BIF-SIF - TV3+
Man 13.03 kl. 19.00RFC-AGF - TV3 Sport 1
Runde 22   Kamp Res  
Søn 19.03 kl. 15.00AGF-OB -
Søn 19.03 kl. 15.00FCK-VFF -
Søn 19.03 kl. 15.00AaB-RFC -
Søn 19.03 kl. 15.00FCN-BIF -
Søn 19.03 kl. 15.00SIF-FCM -
Søn 19.03 kl. 15.00LBK-ACH -