Malthe Højholt, statistik

Position Alder Land Kontrakt
Midtbane21Danmark31.12.2024
Sæson Hold K Min Mål
2021/2022AaB302.2970
2020/2021AaB115410
2019/2020AaB41730
Karriere 453.0110
Sæsoner3
Klubber1
 
Vundet18 (40%)
Uafgjort9 (20%)
Tabt18 (40%)
Debut2020-06-20AaB - FCN
Seneste kamp2022-05-22FCK - AaB
 
Straffespark0
Scoret0
Brændt0
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
FC Midtjylland64822130
FC København53470140
Brøndby IF53152120
SønderjyskE32553000
FC Nordsjælland42432110
Randers FC32251200
Vejle B42252200
Silkeborg IF42170130
AGF32151020
OB42103010
Viborg FF21741010
Lyngby BK1721000
AC Horsens1310010