Malthe Højholt, statistik

Position Alder Land Kontrakt
Midtbane23Danmark31.12.2024
Sæson Hold K Min Mål
2022/2023AaB261.8770
2021/2022AaB302.2970
2020/2021AaB115410
2019/2020AaB41730
Karriere 714.8880
Sæsoner4
Klubber1
 
Vundet23 (32%)
Uafgjort17 (24%)
Tabt31 (44%)
Debut2020-06-20AaB - FCN
Seneste kamp2023-06-03AaB - SIF
 
Straffespark0
Scoret0
Brændt0
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
FC Midtjylland107673340
FC København75260160
Silkeborg IF74650250
AGF53911040
OB73903220
FC Nordsjælland63222220
Brøndby IF53132120
Viborg FF43081030
Lyngby BK53073110
Randers FC43051210
AC Horsens43002110
SønderjyskE32553000
Vejle B42242200