Malthe Højholt, statistik

Position Alder Land
Midtbane22Danmark
Sæson Hold K Min Mål
2022/2023AaB261.8770
2021/2022AaB302.2970
2020/2021AaB115410
2019/2020AaB41730
Karriere 714.8880
Sæsoner4
Klubber1
 
Vundet23 (32%)
Uafgjort17 (24%)
Tabt31 (44%)
Debut2020-06-20AaB - FCN
Seneste kamp2023-06-03AaB - SIF
 
Straffespark0
Scoret0
Brændt0
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
FC Midtjylland107693340
FC København75270160
Silkeborg IF74660250
OB73923220
AGF53911040
FC Nordsjælland63242220
Brøndby IF53152120
Viborg FF43091030
Lyngby BK53093110
Randers FC43051210
AC Horsens43012110
SønderjyskE32553000
Vejle B42252200