Malthe Højholt, statistik

Position Alder Land Kontrakt
Midtbane20Danmark30.06.2023
Sæson Hold K Min Mål
2021/2022AaB128670
2020/2021AaB115410
2019/2020AaB41730
Karriere 271.5810
Sæsoner3
Klubber1
 
Vundet12 (44%)
Uafgjort7 (26%)
Tabt8 (30%)
Debut2020-06-20AaB - FCN
Seneste kamp2021-10-18AGF - AaB
 
Straffespark0
Scoret0
Brændt0
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
FC Midtjylland32261110
AGF32151020
SønderjyskE21672000
OB31532010
FC Nordsjælland31531110
Vejle B31432100
Brøndby IF31351110
FC København2840110
Viborg FF1841000
Silkeborg IF1730100
Lyngby BK1721000
Randers FC1450100
AC Horsens1310010