Mikkel Kallesøe, statistik

Position Alder Land Kontrakt
Forsvar24Danmark30.06.2026
Sæson Hold K Min Mål
2021/2022RFC119021
2020/2021RFC221.3870
2019/2020RFC302.3452
2018/2019RFC231.8162
2017/2018RFC181.2781
2016/2017RFC181.0693
2015/2016RFC121441
2014/2015RFC81870
Karriere 1429.12810
Sæsoner8
Klubber1
 
Vundet60 (42%)
Uafgjort38 (27%)
Tabt44 (31%)
Debut2014-10-26RFC - OB
Seneste kamp2021-10-24RFC - AGF
 
Straffespark0
Scoret0
Brændt0
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
AGF128277410
AC Horsens128027230
FC Nordsjælland127914351
OB137856430
AaB107172443
SønderjyskE117053441
FC København106533160
Brøndby IF126341471
Lyngby BK85687012
Hobro IK95676210
Esbjerg fB95423420
FC Midtjylland84980260
Silkeborg IF53203111
Vejle B42673100
FC Helsingør21801100
Viborg FF31763001
Vendsyssel FF1901000
FC Vestsjælland160100