Mikkel Kallesøe, statistik

Position Alder Land Kontrakt
Angriber22Danmark30.06.2023
Sæson Hold K Min Mål
2019/2020RFC221.9082
2018/2019RFC231.8162
2017/2018RFC181.2781
2016/2017RFC181.0693
2015/2016RFC121441
2014/2015RFC81870
Karriere 1016.4029
Sæsoner6
Klubber1
 
Vundet42 (42%)
Uafgjort28 (28%)
Tabt31 (31%)
Debut2014-10-26RFC - OB
Seneste kamp2020-03-08RFC - FCM
 
Straffespark0
Scoret0
Brændt0
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
SønderjyskE106152441
Esbjerg fB85283410
Lyngby BK75016012
AC Horsens84945120
OB94924320
Hobro IK74754210
AaB74712233
Brøndby IF84620351
FC København64400150
AGF74395200
FC Nordsjælland74353221
Silkeborg IF53203111
FC Midtjylland42560040
FC Helsingør21801100
Vejle B21121100
Vendsyssel FF1901000
Viborg FF2862000
FC Vestsjælland160100