Mikkel Kallesøe, statistik

Position Alder Land Kontrakt
Forsvar25Danmark30.06.2026
Sæson Hold K Min Mål
2021/2022RFC171.2651
2020/2021RFC221.3870
2019/2020RFC302.3452
2018/2019RFC231.8162
2017/2018RFC181.2781
2016/2017RFC181.0693
2015/2016RFC121441
2014/2015RFC81870
Karriere 1489.49110
Sæsoner8
Klubber1
 
Vundet61 (41%)
Uafgjort39 (26%)
Tabt48 (32%)
Debut2014-10-26RFC - OB
Seneste kamp2022-04-13RFC - FCM
 
Straffespark0
Scoret0
Brændt0
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
FC Nordsjælland138454451
AGF128277410
AC Horsens128027230
OB137856430
AaB117422453
Brøndby IF137241481
SønderjyskE117053441
FC København106533160
FC Midtjylland106200280
Lyngby BK85687012
Hobro IK95676210
Esbjerg fB95423420
Vejle B53394100
Silkeborg IF53203111
FC Helsingør21801100
Viborg FF31763001
Vendsyssel FF1901000
FC Vestsjælland160100