Mikkel Kallesøe, statistik

Position Alder Land Kontrakt
Angriber24Danmark30.06.2023
Sæson Hold K Min Mål
2021/2022RFC21600
2020/2021RFC221.3870
2019/2020RFC302.3452
2018/2019RFC231.8162
2017/2018RFC181.2781
2016/2017RFC181.0693
2015/2016RFC121441
2014/2015RFC81870
Karriere 1338.3869
Sæsoner8
Klubber1
 
Vundet54 (41%)
Uafgjort36 (27%)
Tabt43 (32%)
Debut2014-10-26RFC - OB
Seneste kamp2021-07-25RFC - OB
 
Straffespark0
Scoret0
Brændt0
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
AC Horsens128027230
FC Nordsjælland117013351
OB126955430
FC København106533160
AGF106475410
AaB96382343
SønderjyskE106152441
Lyngby BK85687012
Hobro IK95676210
Brøndby IF115561371
Esbjerg fB95423420
FC Midtjylland74530250
Silkeborg IF53203111
Vejle B42673100
FC Helsingør21801100
Vendsyssel FF1901000
Viborg FF2862000
FC Vestsjælland160100