Andreas Oggesen, statistik

Position Alder Land Kontrakt
Forsvar32Danmark30.06.2027
Sæson   K Min Mål
2026/2027SJF82970
2025/2026SJF282.0490
2024/2025SJF302.4690
2022/2023SIF163511
2021/2022SIF227510
2015/2016SJF178110
2014/2015SJF165871
2013/2014SJF92990
2012/2013SJF114081
2011/2012SJF1640
Karriere 1588.0863
Sæsoner10
Klubber2
 
Vundet61 (39%)
Uafgjort41 (26%)
Tabt56 (35%)
Debut2012-05-20SIF - SJF
Seneste kamp2026-10-18SJF - SIF
 
Straffespark0
Scoret0
Brændt0
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
AGF147852480
FC Midtjylland1478322100
Viborg FF117172450
Silkeborg IF107165231
Randers FC166906460
FC København136572560
AaB146518330
Brøndby IF156467351
Vejle B75425200
FC Nordsjælland95054140
Lyngby BK83984310
OB82764220
Esbjerg fB51724100
FC Fredericia21661010
FC Vestsjælland31200300
Hobro IK3872100
AC Horsens4742021
Sønderjyske2681100