Jeppe Mehl, statistik

Position Alder Land
Midtbane35Danmark
Sæson Hold K Min Mål
2017/2018ACH134540
2016/2017ACH198100
2012/2013ACH161.1610
2011/2012ACH302.4891
2010/2011EFB302.2810
2009/2010EFB322.7046
2008/2009EFB282.1252
2007/2008EFB2160
Karriere 17012.0409
Sæsoner8
Klubber2
 
Vundet60 (35%)
Uafgjort47 (28%)
Tabt63 (37%)
Debut2007-10-22FCM - EFB
Seneste kamp2018-04-03ACH - FCM
 
Straffespark0
Scoret0
Brændt0
Modstandere K Min V U T Mål
 
OB171.24642110
FC Nordsjælland161.1673581
Brøndby IF141.1085361
AaB151.1065821
FC Midtjylland151.0312580
AGF149916351
FC København129382371
SønderjyskE138965351
Silkeborg IF108314511
Randers FC106664331
Lyngby BK96104410
AC Horsens64553210
HB Køge64505011
Esbjerg fB62953120
Viborg FF51433020
Vejle B1901000
FC Helsingør1191000